Finance Committee

Members

Members are appointed for 2 year terms.

Members
Terms
Term Lengths
Commissioner Tare Davis3rd TermJan 2014 to Dec 2018
January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2020
Commissioner Walter Powell2nd TermJan 2017 to Dec 2018,
Jan 1, 2019 to December 31, 2020