Historic Preservation Commission

Members

Terms are for 3 years, expiring December 31st.

Members are appointed.

Members
Positions
Terms
VACANT

VACANT


VACANT

VACANT


VACANT


Clifton B. Jackson1st TermMay 1, 2017 to December 31, 2020
Walter Powell (Commissioner)Designated (2nd term)Jan 2017 to Dec 2018,
Jan 1, 2019 to Dec 31, 2020
Bobby Rivers1st TermMay 7, 2018 to December 31, 2022
Barbara Espinosa1st TermSept 9, 2019 to December 31, 2022